BTNG

BTNG

Real Name:
George Boateng
Profile:
Rapper from Berlin, Wedding, Germany, born 30 September 1982. Older brother of the football players Jérôme and Kevin-Prince Boateng.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5045881]

Artist

BTNG Discography Tracks

Albums

BTNG Gewachsen Auf Beton (Album) Warner Music Group Germany Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none BTNG Black Mamba(6xFile, MP3, EP) BTNG Music none Germany 2017