Axel Noon

Axel Noon

Real Name:
James Sellway
Profile:
Born in 1973 in Hagersville, Ontario, Canada.
In Groups:
[a5045918]

Artist

Axel Noon Discography Tracks

Vocals

POPNK1115 Nanokill Nanokill - True Faith(CD, Album) Association POPeLINE POPNK1115 France 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

POPNK1115 Nanokill Nanokill - True Faith(CD, Album) Association POPeLINE POPNK1115 France 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

POPNK1115 Nanokill Nanokill - True Faith(CD, Album) Association POPeLINE POPNK1115 France 2015 Sell This Version

Technical

POPNK1115 Nanokill Nanokill - True Faith(CD, Album) Association POPeLINE POPNK1115 France 2015 Sell This Version