Thabo Mbeki

Thabo Mbeki

Real Name:
Thabo Mvuyelwa Mbeki
Profile:
Thabo Mvuyelwa Mbeki (born 18 June 1942) is a South African politician who served nine years as the second post-apartheid President of South Africa from 14 June 1999 to 24 September 2008.
Sites:
[a5046143]

Artist

Thabo Mbeki Discography

Compilations

ACM-CD023 Various I am an African Various - The Winds of Change(2xCD, Album, Comp) African Cream ACM-CD023 South Africa 2004 Sell This Version