Han's Klaffl

Han's Klaffl

Real Name:
Hans Klaffl
Profile:
Hans "Han's" Klaffl (born 4 July 1950 in Töging am Inn) is a German Kabarett artist, author and former teacher.
Sites:
[a5046488]

Artist

Han's Klaffl Discography Tracks

Albums

none Han's Klaffl 40 Jahre Ferien - Ein Lehrer Packt Ein...(13xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) M Book Division none Germany 2010