Diana Fairfox

Diana Fairfox

Real Name:
Diana Vida Jean Fairfax
Profile:
Diana Fairfax is an actress & was born on December 19, 1927 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. She was at one time married to actor Derek Godfrey.
Sites:
[a5046694]

Artist

Diana Fairfox Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Agatha Christie Agatha Christie - The Witness For The Prosecution / The Last Seance(CD, Promo) The Daily Telegraph, AudioGo none UK 2003 Sell This Version