Maissouille

Real Name:
Denis Masson
Profile:
Frenchcore / Hardcore DJ & producer from the CO2 Sound System (Free parties), based in Caen, France.
Launched his own record label Hardcore France Records in 2018.
Contact: maissouilledj@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Maissouille - Le Projet KO album art Maissouille Le Projet KO (Album) Psychik Genocide France 2007 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Phase Of Master album art Maissouille Phase Of Master(CD, Album) Psychik Genocide France 2008 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Onde De Choc album art Maissouille Onde De Choc (Album) Psychik Genocide France 2009 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Blackout album art Maissouille Blackout (Album) Psychik Genocide France 2012 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Born To Rave album art Maissouille Born To Rave (Album) Psychik Genocide France 2016 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Regeneration album art Maissouille Regeneration (Album) Psychik Genocide France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Maissouille - Spyder 03 album art DJ Maissouille* Spyder 03(12") Spyder France 2001 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Psychotronik #1 album art Maissouille / Boubou Maissouille / Boubou - Psychotronik #1 Psychotronik France 2005 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Furtif Records 01 album art Sensi Unit / DJ Massouille* Sensi Unit / DJ Massouille* - Furtif Records 01 Furtif Records France 2005 Sell This Version
Maissouille - La Soupe Aux Sons album art Maissouille La Soupe Aux Sons Spyder France 2005 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Hypnotica album art DJ Maïs* Hypnotica(12") Cosmic Baby France 2005 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Cocktail Molotof album art DJ Maissouille* Cocktail Molotof(12") Cosmic Baby France 2005 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Narkotek VS Maissouille album art Guigoo / Maissouille Guigoo / Maissouille - Narkotek VS Maissouille Narkotek France 2006 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Untitled album art DJ Maissouille* Untitled Off Bits Records France 2006 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Moloko 07 album art DJ Maissouille* Moloko 07(12") Moloko France 2006 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Le Projet KO Part 1 album art Maissouille Le Projet KO Part 1(12") Cosmic Baby France 2006 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Spyder 07 album art DJ Maissouille* Spyder 07(12") Spyder France 2006 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Mexican album art DJ Panik (3) / Maissouille DJ Panik (3) / Maissouille - Mexican(12") Weed Records (4) France 2006 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Spyder 06 album art DJ Maissouille* Spyder 06(12") Spyder France 2006 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Sonik Boom 07 album art Maissouille Sonik Boom 07 Sonik Boom France 2007 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Narkotek Vs Maissouille 02 album art Kefran / Maissouille Kefran / Maissouille - Narkotek Vs Maissouille 02 Narkotek France 2007 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Narkotek VS Maissouille 03 album art Guigoo / Maissouille Guigoo / Maissouille - Narkotek VS Maissouille 03 Narkotek France 2007 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Phase Of Master Part 1 album art DJ Maissouille* Phase Of Master Part 1 Cosmic Baby France 2007 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Phase Of Master Part 3 album art DJ Maissouille* Phase Of Master Part 3(12") Biomaster, Biomaster France 2007 Sell This Version
Maissouille - Le Projet KO Part 2 album art DJ Maissouille* Le Projet KO Part 2(12") Cosmic Baby France 2007 Sell This Version