Ad

Acy Lehman

Acy Lehman

Real Name:Acy Rudy Lehman
Profile:

American art director and graphic designer.
Worked at RCA (1953-1960 and 1970-early 80's) and Verve Records/MGM Records (1960-1970)

Born: September 18, 1920, Manhattan, New York
Died: June 15th, 2002, St. Helena, California

Sites:cedmagic.com , sfgate.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Acy Lehman

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0