Lauv

Real Name:
Ari Staprans Leff
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, pianist and guitarist, born 8 August 1994.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5047975]

Artist

Albums

LAUV002-P Lauv - How I'm Feeling album art Lauv How I'm Feeling (Album) Lauv LAUV002-P US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lauv - The Other album art Lauv The Other (Single) Not On Label none US 2015
none Lauv - Lost In The Light album art Lauv Lost In The Light(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none US 2015
none Lauv - Lost In The Light album art Lauv Lost In The Light(CD, EP) Not On Label (Lauv Self-released) none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Lauv - Reforget album art Lauv Reforget (Single) Not On Label none US 2016
none Lauv - A Different Way album art DJ Snake Ft. Lauv DJ Snake Ft. Lauv - A Different Way (Single) Geffen Records none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
TRCP-223 Lauv - Lauv EP album art Lauv Lauv EP (EP) Not On Label (Lauv Self-released) TRCP-223 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none Lauv - I Like Me Better album art Phreegy, Lauv Phreegy, Lauv - I Like Me Better (Single) Not On Label none 2017 Sell This Version
none Lauv - There's No Way album art Lauv There's No Way(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lauv Self-released) none 2018
none Lauv - fuck, i'm lonely album art Lauv Feat. Anne-Marie Lauv Feat. Anne-Marie - fuck, i'm lonely (Single) Not On Label none 2019 Sell This Version
none Lauv - I'm So Tired... album art Lauv Featuring Troye Sivan Lauv Featuring Troye Sivan - I'm So Tired... (Single) Not On Label (Lauv Self-released) none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none Lauv - Feelings album art Lauv Feelings(File, MP3, Single, 320) Lauv none 2019
none Lauv - Make It Right (Remix) album art BTS (4) Ft. Lauv BTS (4) Ft. Lauv - Make It Right (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Lauv - Sims album art Lauv Sims(File, MP3, Single, 320) Lauv none 2019
none Lauv - Sad Forever album art Lauv Sad Forever(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Not On Label none 2019
none Lauv - Drugs & The Internet album art Lauv Drugs & The Internet(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2019
none Lauv - Kings & Queens, Pt. 2 album art Ava Max Ft. Lauv & Saweetie Ava Max Ft. Lauv & Saweetie - Kings & Queens, Pt. 2(File, MP3, Single, 320) Artist Partner Group, Inc. none 2020
none Lauv - Tattoos Together album art Lauv Tattoos Together (Single) Lauv none Europe 2020
none Lauv - Slow Grenade album art Ellie Goulding & Lauv Ellie Goulding & Lauv - Slow Grenade(File, MP3, Single, 320) Polydor none 2020
none Lauv - Changes album art Lauv Changes(File, MP3, Single, 320) Lauv none 2020
none Lauv - If I Were U album art blackbear & Lauv blackbear & Lauv - If I Were U(File, MP3, Single, 320) Beartrap none 2020
LAUV004EP2 Lauv - Without You album art Lauv Without You(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Lauv Self-released) LAUV004EP2 US 2020

Compilations

none Lauv - I Met You When I Was 18. album art Lauv I Met You When I Was 18. (Comp) Not On Label none US 2018 Sell This Version
0001 Lauv - Budwieser Kings Of Music album art Lauv, The Kooks, Cimafunk, Omara Portuondo, Rezz, Eruca Sativa, Louta, Lisandro Aristimuño Lauv, The Kooks, Cimafunk, Omara Portuondo, Rezz, Eruca Sativa, Louta, Lisandro Aristimuño - Budwieser Kings Of Music(12", Comp, Ltd) Budwieser Argentina 0001 Argentina 2021 Sell This Version