Wampyrion

Real Name:
Sakis Axiotis
Profile:
born Apr 15th, 1988

Greek (black) metal musician. Founder of Funeral Storm.
In Groups:
[a5047980]

Artist

Vocals

IBP282 Wampyrion - Funeral Rite album art Funeral Storm / Celestial Rite Funeral Storm / Celestial Rite - Funeral Rite(12", Ltd, Spl) Iron Bonehead Productions IBP282 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Wampyrion - Arcane Mysteries album art Funeral Storm Funeral Storm - Arcane Mysteries (Album) Hells Headbangers US 2019 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

IBP282 Wampyrion - Funeral Rite album art Funeral Storm / Celestial Rite Funeral Storm / Celestial Rite - Funeral Rite(12", Ltd, Spl) Iron Bonehead Productions IBP282 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Wampyrion - Arcane Mysteries album art Funeral Storm Funeral Storm - Arcane Mysteries (Album) Hells Headbangers US 2019 Sell This Version

Technical

IBP282 Wampyrion - Funeral Rite album art Funeral Storm / Celestial Rite Funeral Storm / Celestial Rite - Funeral Rite(12", Ltd, Spl) Iron Bonehead Productions IBP282 Germany 2017 Sell This Version