Ingrid Peters

Real Name:
Ingrid Probst
Profile:
German singer and TV-moderator.
She was born on 19 April 1954 in Dudweiler, Germany.

Younger sister of Linda Bergen.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ingrid Peters

Ingrid Peters Discography Tracks

Albums

81214 Ingrid Peters - Komm Doch Mal ’Rüber album art Ingrid Peters Komm Doch Mal ’Rüber(LP, Album) CBS 81214 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Schwarz & Weiss   album art Ingrid Peters Schwarz & Weiss (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Über Die Brücke Geh'n... album art Ingrid Peters Über Die Brücke Geh'n... (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1986 Sell This Version
36433 Ingrid Peters - Aufgewacht album art Ingrid Peters Aufgewacht(CD, Album) Deutsche Austrophon 36433 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
872924-2 Ingrid Peters - Musik Ist Gefühl album art Ingrid Peters Musik Ist Gefühl(CD, Album) Deutsche Austrophon 872924-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
873919-2 Ingrid Peters - Mit Meinen Augen album art Ingrid Peters Mit Meinen Augen(CD, Album) Da Music 873919-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CD 872972-2 Ingrid Peters - Gänsehaut album art Ingrid Peters Gänsehaut(CD, Album) Palm Records CD 872972-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ingrid Peters - Komm Doch Mal 'Rüber album art Ingrid Peters Komm Doch Mal 'Rüber (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1976 Sell This Version
CBS S 4646, CBS 4646 Ingrid Peters - Geh An Mir Vorbei album art Ingrid Peters Geh An Mir Vorbei(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 4646, CBS 4646 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Aber Nicht Mit Mir album art Ingrid Peters Aber Nicht Mit Mir (Single) CBS Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Schmeiß Den Kuckuck Aus Dem Nest album art Ingrid Peters Schmeiß Den Kuckuck Aus Dem Nest (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Du Bist Nicht Frei album art Ingrid Peters Du Bist Nicht Frei (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Nicht Zu Fassen album art Ingrid Peters Nicht Zu Fassen (Single) CBS Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Feigling album art Ingrid Peters Feigling (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1979 Sell This Version
CBS S 9366, CBS 9366 Ingrid Peters - Ich Halte Zu Dir album art Ingrid Peters Ich Halte Zu Dir(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 9366, CBS 9366 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
CBS S 8728, CBS 8728 Ingrid Peters - Weißt Du Wo Du Hingehst album art Ingrid Peters Weißt Du Wo Du Hingehst(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 8728, CBS 8728 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
CBS A 1638 Ingrid Peters - Weinen Kann Jeder album art Ingrid Peters Weinen Kann Jeder(7", Single) CBS CBS A 1638 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
CBS A 2552 Ingrid Peters - Einmal Bleibst Du Hier album art Ingrid Peters Einmal Bleibst Du Hier(7", Single) CBS CBS A 2552 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
A 2026 Ingrid Peters - Berührungen (Dann Gehören Sie Zusammen) / Sag' Endlich "Ja" album art Ingrid Peters Berührungen (Dann Gehören Sie Zusammen) / Sag' Endlich "Ja"(7", Single) CBS A 2026 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Afrika album art Ingrid Peters Afrika (Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records Italy 1983 Sell This Version
614013 Ingrid Peters - Viva Les Nanas  /  How Could I Know album art Ingrid Peters Viva Les Nanas / How Could I Know(7", Single) Jupiter Records 614013 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
6.13 777, 6.13777 AC Ingrid Peters - Viva La Mamma album art Ingrid Peters & July Paul Ingrid Peters & July Paul - Viva La Mamma(7", Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records 6.13 777, 6.13777 AC Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Schwarz & Weiß album art Ingrid Peters Schwarz & Weiß (Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Tango album art Ingrid Peters Tango (Single) Jupiter Records France 1984 Sell This Version
Ingrid Peters - Lösch' Das Feuer album art Ingrid Peters Lösch' Das Feuer (Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records Germany 1984 Sell This Version