Ingrid Peters

Ingrid Peters

Real Name:
Ingrid Probst
Profile:
German singer and TV-moderator.

She was born 19 April 1954 in Dudweiler, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ingrid Peters

Ingrid Peters Discography

Albums

6.25 909 Ingrid Peters Schwarz & Weiss (Album) Jupiter Records 6.25 909 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
829 411-4 Ingrid Peters Über Die Brücke Geh'n...(Cass, Album) Jupiter Records 829 411-4 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
36433 Ingrid Peters Aufgewacht(CD, Album) Da Music/deutsche Austrophon 36433 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
872924-2 Ingrid Peters Musik Ist Gefühl(CD, Album) Deutsche Austrophon 872924-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
873919-2 Ingrid Peters Mit Meinen Augen(CD, Album) Da Music 873919-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CBS S 4056, CBS 4056 Ingrid Peters Komm Doch Mal 'Rüber (Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 4056, CBS 4056 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
CBS S 4646, CBS 4646 Ingrid Peters Geh An Mir Vorbei(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 4646, CBS 4646 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 5094 Ingrid Peters Aber Nicht Mit Mir(7", Single) CBS CBS 5094 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
CBS S 6134, CBS 6134 Ingrid Peters Schmeiß Den Kuckuck Aus Dem Nest(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 6134, CBS 6134 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
CBS S 7976 Ingrid Peters Nicht Zu Fassen (Single) CBS CBS S 7976 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
CBS S 7253, CBS 7253 Ingrid Peters Feigling (Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 7253, CBS 7253 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
7228 Ingrid Peters Du Bist Nicht Frei(7", Single) CBS 7228 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
CBS S 9366 Ingrid Peters Ich Halte Zu Dir(7", Single) CBS CBS S 9366 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
CBS S 8728, CBS 8728 Ingrid Peters Weißt Du Wo Du Hingehst(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 8728, CBS 8728 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
CBS A 1638 Ingrid Peters Weinen Kann Jeder(7", Single) CBS CBS A 1638 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
CBS A 2552 Ingrid Peters Einmal Bleibst Du Hier(7", Single) CBS CBS A 2552 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
A 2026 Ingrid Peters Berührungen (Dann Gehören Sie Zusammen) / Sag' Endlich "Ja"(7", Single) CBS A 2026 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
6.13 777, 6.13777 AC Ingrid Peters & July Paul Ingrid Peters & July Paul - Viva La Mamma(7", Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records 6.13 777, 6.13777 AC Germany 1983 Sell This Version
6.13901 Ingrid Peters Afrika(7", Single) Jupiter Records 6.13901 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
6.14 199, 6.14199 Ingrid Peters Schwarz & Weiß (Single) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records 6.14 199, 6.14199 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
881 466-7 Ingrid Peters Tango (Single) Jupiter Records 881 466-7 France 1984 Sell This Version
6.14267 AC Ingrid Peters Lösch' Das Feuer(7", Single) Jupiter Records 6.14267 AC Germany 1984 Sell This Version
883 089-7 Ingrid Peters Noch Eine Nacht (One More Night)(7", Single) Jupiter Records 883 089-7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
145.237 Ingrid Peters Über Die Brücke Geh'n (Single) Jupiter Records 145.237 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
885 360-7 Ingrid Peters Bleib Bei Mir(7", Promo) Jupiter Records 885 360-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version