Bryan Dalton

Real Name:
Bryan van der Wal
Profile:
House DJ / Producer from Rotterdam, The Netherlands.
Born: 1985
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bryan Dalton

Bryan Dalton Discography Tracks

Albums

BT040 Bryan Dalton - Offbeat Swag album art Bryan Dalton, Stefan Vilijn & MC Dirty B Bryan Dalton, Stefan Vilijn & MC Dirty B - Offbeat Swag(6xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 320) Bongo Tone BT040 Netherlands 2014

Singles & EPs

Bryan Dalton - Gimme Something album art Bryan Dalton Gimme Something Roog & Greg Electronics Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
FAME 018 Bryan Dalton - Safe album art Bryan Dalton & Baggi Begovic Bryan Dalton & Baggi Begovic - Safe(12") Fame Recordings FAME 018 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
SPR036 Bryan Dalton - The Catwalk album art Peter Gelderblom & Bryan Dalton Feat. MC Gee Peter Gelderblom & Bryan Dalton Feat. MC Gee - The Catwalk(12", S/Sided, TP) Spinnin' Records SPR036 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
SPCDS 10167 Bryan Dalton - Take It Down album art Bryan Dalton, Peter Gelderblom, MC Gee Bryan Dalton, Peter Gelderblom, MC Gee - Take It Down(12" + CD, Single) Spinnin' Records SPCDS 10167 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
EPH 001 Bryan Dalton, Louis Fortes Bryan Dalton, Louis Fortes - Move(12") Electronic Phunk EPH 001 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
FNKTNDL 09 Bryan Dalton - Like Diz album art Bryan Dalton, Franky Rizardo Bryan Dalton, Franky Rizardo - Like Diz(12") Funktion Recordings FNKTNDL 09 US 2007 Sell This Version
CRUNC003 Bryan Dalton - B With U album art Bryan Dalton, Dan-E, Mitch Crown Bryan Dalton, Dan-E, Mitch Crown - B With U(12") Crunc Recordings CRUNC003 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
NE 22681 Bryan Dalton - Obey album art Bryan Dalton & Aldair Silva Feat. MC Dirty B Bryan Dalton & Aldair Silva Feat. MC Dirty B - Obey(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NE 22681 US 2012
PT122 Bryan Dalton - Brothers EP album art Bryan Dalton & Antony Fennel Bryan Dalton & Antony Fennel - Brothers EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Purple Tracks PT122 US 2015

Miscellaneous

DPN010 Bryan Dalton - Keep It Comin album art Bryan Dalton, Mitch Crown Bryan Dalton, Mitch Crown - Keep It Comin(File, MP3, 320) Dos Palomas Negras Records DPN010 Netherlands 2009
NE21095 Bryan Dalton - Emaho! / Assassin album art Bryan Dalton Emaho! / Assassin(2xFile, MP3, 320) Nervous Records NE21095 US 2010
DIRTY050D Bryan Dalton - My Place album art Bryan Dalton & Mell Tierra Feat. Big Boy Caprice Bryan Dalton & Mell Tierra Feat. Big Boy Caprice - My Place(File, MP3, 320) Dirty Soul DIRTY050D Netherlands 2010
NE21033 Bryan Dalton - Click! album art Bryan Dalton Click!(File, MP3, 320) Nervous Records NE21033 US 2010
NE22681 Bryan Dalton - Obey album art Bryan Dalton, Aldair Silva, MC Dirty B Bryan Dalton, Aldair Silva, MC Dirty B - Obey(File, MP3, 320) Nervous Records NE22681 US 2012

Videos (6) Edit