Peter Sebastian

Real Name:
Walter Böhringer
Profile:
German Schlager producer, songwriter and singer, born 1958 January, 1 in Fürth.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Peter Sebastian Discography Tracks

Albums

2336 Peter Sebastian - Eine Stunde In Deinem Leben album art Peter Sebastian Eine Stunde In Deinem Leben(LP, Album) Constant 2336 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Peter Sebastian - Ein Stück Leben Von Mir album art Peter Sebastian Ein Stück Leben Von Mir (Album) Constar Germany 1989 Sell This Version
73020 Peter Sebastian - Ansichten album art Peter Sebastian Ansichten(CD, Album) Da Music 73020 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
0029-2 Peter Sebastian - Labyrinth Der Leidenschaft album art Peter Sebastian Labyrinth Der Leidenschaft(CD, Album) DA Records 0029-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
9205-0 Peter Sebastian - Im Zauber Der Gefühle album art Peter Sebastian Im Zauber Der Gefühle(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9205-0 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
0058-2 Peter Sebastian - Mit Herz Dabei - Seine Grössten Erfolge album art Peter Sebastian Mit Herz Dabei - Seine Grössten Erfolge(CD, Album) DA Records 0058-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
92550 Peter Sebastian - Hungrig Nach Leben album art Peter Sebastian mit dem Orchester Wolfgang Arndt Peter Sebastian mit dem Orchester Wolfgang Arndt - Hungrig Nach Leben(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 92550 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
92370 Peter Sebastian - Alsterwasser Oder Radlermass album art Peter Sebastian Alsterwasser Oder Radlermass(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 92370 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
92560 Peter Sebastian - '96 album art Peter Sebastian '96(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 92560 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
92900 Peter Sebastian - Da Ist Was Dran album art Peter Sebastian Da Ist Was Dran(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 92900 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
94302 Peter Sebastian - Wer mich nicht will...  ... hat mich auch nicht verdient album art Peter Sebastian Wer mich nicht will... ... hat mich auch nicht verdient(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 94302 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
9464-2 Peter Sebastian - MisterGuteLaune.de - 18 GuteLaune Hits album art Peter Sebastian MisterGuteLaune.de - 18 GuteLaune Hits(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9464-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
9515-2 Peter Sebastian - Mich Interessiert... album art Peter Sebastian Mich Interessiert...(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9515-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
9556--2 Peter Sebastian - Konsequent album art Peter Sebastian Konsequent(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9556--2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
9610-2 Peter Sebastian - Gewisse Extras album art Peter Sebastian Gewisse Extras(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9610-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
9731-2 Peter Sebastian - Zeit Für Mich album art Peter Sebastian Zeit Für Mich(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9731-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
9800-2 Peter Sebastian - In Meiner Mitte album art Peter Sebastian In Meiner Mitte(CD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9800-2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
9850-2 Peter Sebastian - Mitten Im Sein album art Peter Sebastian Mitten Im Sein(CD, Album + DVD-V, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9850-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
9990-2 Peter Sebastian - Gefällt Mir!!! album art Peter Sebastian Gefällt Mir!!!(2xCD, Album) Toi, Toi, Toi Records 9990-2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6005 048 Peter Sebastian - Ein Mädchen So Schön Wie Ein Traum album art Peter Sebastian Ein Mädchen So Schön Wie Ein Traum(7", Single) Philips 6005 048 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
6005 236 Peter Sebastian - 'ne Ganz Schön Starke Frau album art Peter Sebastian 'ne Ganz Schön Starke Frau(7", Single) Philips 6005 236 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
813 867-7 Peter Sebastian - Ein Schneeweißes Schiff album art Peter Sebastian Ein Schneeweißes Schiff(7", Single) Polydor 813 867-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
817 463-7 Peter Sebastian - Serenade album art Peter Sebastian Serenade(7", Single) Polydor 817 463-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
881 336-7 Peter Sebastian - Ich Hol' Dich Aus Der Einsamkeit album art Peter Sebastian Ich Hol' Dich Aus Der Einsamkeit(7", Single) Polydor 881 336-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
4316 Peter Sebastian - Immer Wieder Will Ich Doch Nur Dich album art Peter Sebastian Immer Wieder Will Ich Doch Nur Dich(7", Single) Constant 4316 Germany 1986 Sell This Version