Pitch Master Skeen

Pitch Master Skeen

Real Name:
Ruben Heere
Profile:
Audio- & Cutting-Engineer, Producer and Composer.
Born 1975, living and producing in Amsterdam (the Netherlands).
Aliases:
Variations:
[a505615]

Artist

Pitch Master Skeen Discography Tracks

Production

1-9405LPMS1 Various Who's Rockin' Da Mic To Night Various - Magic Sounds Volume 1(LP, Comp) Magic Sounds Productions 1-9405LPMS1 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Various The Chords Of My Blast (as Pitchmaster Skeen) Various - Dutch Masters (Comp, MiniAlbum) Radiola (2) Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version

Technical

Various The Chords Of My Blast (as Pitchmaster Skeen) Various - Dutch Masters (Comp, MiniAlbum) Radiola (2) Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8945272 3 Yukkie B.* Yukkie B.* - Wat Nou !(CD, Single) Topnotch 7243 8945272 3 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version