Horst Krause

Real Name:
Horst Herbert Krause
Profile:
German songwriter and producer, born May 24, 1950 in Andel an der Mosel.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Horst Krause Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

4556 Horst Krause - I Am The Grass album art Horst Krause I Am The Grass(7") Not On Label 4556 Germany 1984 Sell This Version