Hausmarke

Real Name:
Michael Beck
Profile:
Michael "Michi" Beck (born 11 December 1967 in Stuttgart Germany), also known by his pseudonym as the disc jockey Dee Jot Hausmarke is a member of the German hip hop group Die Fantastischen Vier where he acts as DJ and MC. He also forms the duo Turntablerocker with Thomas "Thomilla" Burchia.
Aliases:
Variations:

Hausmarke Discography Tracks

Albums

Hausmarke - Weltweit album art Hausmarke Weltweit (Album) Four Music, Four Music Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hausmarke - Für Immer album art Hausmarke Feat. Yvette Michele Hausmarke Feat. Yvette Michele - Für Immer (Maxi, Single) Four Music, Four Music, Columbia Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Hausmarke - Beweg Deinen Popo album art Hausmarke Feat. Max* Hausmarke Feat. Max* - Beweg Deinen Popo (Maxi) Four Music, Columbia Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Hausmarke - Mädchen N° 1 album art Hausmarke Mädchen N° 1 (Single, Maxi) Four Music, Four Music, Columbia Germany 1998 Sell This Version