Max Herre

Real Name:
Maximilian Herre
Profile:
German rapper and singer born April 22, 1973 in Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg. The lead vocalist and member of Freundeskreis and the FK Allstars, performing in German.

He is also the former husband of Joy Denalane.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Max Herre - Max Herre album art Max Herre Max Herre (Album) Four Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Ein Geschenkter Tag album art Max Herre Ein Geschenkter Tag (Album) Nesola Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Hallo Welt! album art Max Herre Hallo Welt! (Album) Nesola, Vertigo Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Max Herre - MTV Unplugged Kahedi Radio Show album art Max Herre MTV Unplugged Kahedi Radio Show (Album) Nesola, Vertigo Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Athen album art Max Herre Athen (Album, EP) Vertigo Berlin, Vertigo Berlin Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Max Herre - Immer Wenn Es Regnet... (A.N.N.A) album art Maximilian* Und Sein Freundeskreis Maximilian* Und Sein Freundeskreis - Immer Wenn Es Regnet... (A.N.N.A) (Maxi) Alternation (2), Intercord Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Beweg Deinen Popo album art Hausmarke Feat. Max* Hausmarke Feat. Max* - Beweg Deinen Popo (Maxi) Four Music Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Malaria album art Stieber Twins Mit Samy Deluxe ; Max* ; Busy ; Tropf Stieber Twins Mit Samy Deluxe ; Max* ; Busy ; Tropf - Malaria (Maxi) MZEE Records Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Malaria (Remix Virus) album art Stieber Twins Mit: Samy Deluxe ; Max* Stieber Twins Mit: Samy Deluxe ; Max* - Malaria (Remix Virus) (Maxi) MZEE Records Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Malaria • Ohne Gewähr • Taler, Taler (Roey Marquis Remixe) album art Stieber Twins Feat. Samy* & Max* / R.A.G.*Skillz En Masse* Stieber Twins Feat. Samy* & Max* / R.A.G.*Skillz En Masse* - Malaria • Ohne Gewähr • Taler, Taler (Roey Marquis Remixe) (Maxi) Quiet Force Records (Germany), Uprock Records, Uprock Records Germany 1999 Sell This Version
FOR 99010 Max Herre - Exklusivinterview / Eimsbush Bis 0711 album art Max* & Afrob / Freundeskreis Max* & Afrob / Freundeskreis - Exklusivinterview / Eimsbush Bis 0711(12", Promo) Four Music FOR 99010 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
TBA5043-2 Max Herre - One Love (Heute Ist Ein Guter Tag) album art Double Pact Feat. Max* Double Pact Feat. Max* - One Love (Heute Ist Ein Guter Tag)(CD, Maxi) TBA TBA5043-2 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Du Weisst (Bye Bye Baby) album art Max Herre Du Weisst (Bye Bye Baby) (Single, Maxi) Four Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Max Herre - Zu Elektrisch album art Max Herre Zu Elektrisch (Single) Four Music, Four Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Max Herre - 1ste Liebe album art Max Herre Mit Joy Denalane Max Herre Mit Joy Denalane - 1ste Liebe (Maxi, Single) Four Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version
FOR 9037 6 Max Herre - Playground album art Max Herre Playground(12") Four Music FOR 9037 6 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
FOR 4005 1 Max Herre - Jerusalem album art Max Herre Jerusalem(7", Single) Four Music FOR 4005 1 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
FOR 4004 1 Max Herre - Nur Du / Sei Tu album art Max Herre Nur Du / Sei Tu(7", Single) Four Music FOR 4004 1 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Max Herre - Hallo Welt! Kahedi Radio Live - Juice Exclusive EP album art Max Herre Hallo Welt! Kahedi Radio Live - Juice Exclusive EP(CD, EP) Nesola, Vertigo, Juice Magazin none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
00602537115273 Max Herre - Wolke 7 album art Max Herre Feat. Philipp Poisel Max Herre Feat. Philipp Poisel - Wolke 7(CD, Maxi) Nesola, Vertigo 00602537115273 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
0602537229550 Max Herre - Fühlt Sich Wie Fliegen An album art Max Herre Feat. Cro Max Herre Feat. Cro - Fühlt Sich Wie Fliegen An(CD, Maxi) Nesola, Vertigo 0602537229550 Germany 2012 Sell This Version