Kikka (2)

Kikka (2)

Real Name:
Kirsi Hannele Sirén
Profile:
Born in Tampere, Finland 26.10.1964 and died on 3.12.2005. Kikka is famous for her disco hits.
[a505891]

Artist

Kikka (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Kikka (2) Mä Haluun Viihdyttää (Album) AXR Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Kikka (2) Kiihkeät Tuulet (Album) AXR Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Kikka (2) Kikka 3 (Album) AXR Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Kikka (2) Käyrä Nousemaan (Album) AXR Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Kikka (2) Ota Vaatteet Pois (Album) AXR Finland 1994 Sell This Version
MOTCD 107 Kikka (2) Herkut Lisukkeineen(CD, Album) Motley MOTCD 107 Finland 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AXRS-103 Kikka (2) Mä Haluun Viihdyttää / Ei Kauniimpaa Voi Todella Tietää(7", Single) AXR AXRS-103 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
AXRS 116 Kikka (2) Kiihkeät Tuulet / Aito Frendi(7", Single) AXR AXRS 116 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
AXRS 123 Kikka (2) Sukkula Venukseen / Apinamies(7", Single) AXR AXRS 123 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
AXRS-110 Kikka (2) Tiedän Hyvää Sen Tekevän Meille / On Nuori Ilta Tää(7", Single) AXR AXRS-110 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
AXRS-142 Kikka (2) Kierrätä Pyöritä Mua / Kun Rakkaus Loppuu(7") AXR AXRS-142 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
AXRS 136 Kikka (2) Onnen Nainenkin Vasta Silloin Saa / Geisha Mä Olen Sun(7", Single) AXR AXRS 136 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
AXRS-150 Kikka (2) Parhaat Puoleni / Zoomaile Mua(7", Single) AXR AXRS-150 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
AXRS-175 Kikka (2) Käyrä Nousemaan(7", Single) AXR AXRS-175 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
AXRS-184 Kikka (2) Ota Vaatteet Pois / Sut Paratiisiin Haluan(7", Single) AXR AXRS-184 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 32 Kikka (2) Veitikka Oot / Sukkelat Sormet Ja Sutjakka Suu / Ota Vaatteet Pois(CD, Maxi, Promo) AXR AXRSCD 32 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 22 Kikka (2) Ota Vaatteet Pois(CD, Single) AXR AXRSCD 22 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
AXRS-182 Kari Tapio Ja Kikka (2) Kari Tapio Ja Kikka (2) - Häipyy Etäisyys(7", Single) AXR AXRS-182 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
AXRCD 56 Kikka (2) Sukkula Venukseen / Mä Haluun Viihdyttää (Remix)(CD, Single) AXR AXRCD 56 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 106 Kikka (2) Rakkauden Talo(CD, Single) AXR AXRSCD 106 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 137 Kikka (2) Pystyyn Ponnahtanut(CD, Single) AXR AXRSCD 137 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
AXRS-234 Kikka (2) / Eveliina Kurki Kikka (2) / Eveliina Kurki - Pystyyn Ponnahtanut / Tex Mex Cowboy(7", Single) AXR, MTV-Musiikki AXRS-234 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MOTCD 104 Kikka (2) Hän On Kultaa!(CD, Single) Motley MOTCD 104 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
MOTCD 105 Kikka (2) Herkut Lisukkeineen(CD, Single) Motley MOTCD 105 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
BRICK-003 Kikka (2) Moottoripyorä On Moottoripyörä(CDr, Single, Promo) Brickstone BRICK-003 Finland 2002 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

HEAWYPIG71

HEAWYPIG71

December 31, 2017
The "Tartu Tiukasti Hanuriin"/"Näinkö Meille Aina Käy" (AXRS-169) Is Missing From The List.

Videos (19) Edit