LunchMoney Lewis

Real Name:
Gamal Lewis
Profile:
American hip hop recording artist, born 11 January 1988 in Miami, Florida, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5060563]

Artist

Singles & EPs

LunchMoney Lewis - Whip It! album art LunchMoney Lewis Featuring Chloe Angelides LunchMoney Lewis Featuring Chloe Angelides - Whip It! (Single) Sony Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version
LunchMoney Lewis - Bills album art LunchMoney Lewis Bills (EP, Single) Kemosabe Records, Columbia Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
none LunchMoney Lewis - Trini Dem Girls album art Nicki Minaj Feat. LunchMoney Lewis Nicki Minaj Feat. LunchMoney Lewis - Trini Dem Girls(File, AAC, Single, 256) Cash Money Records none US 2015
LunchMoney Lewis - Ain't Too Cool album art LunchMoney Lewis Ain't Too Cool (Single) Columbia Europe 2015 Sell This Version
LunchMoney Lewis - Greenlight album art Pitbull Featuring Flo Rida & Lunchmoney Lewis Pitbull Featuring Flo Rida & Lunchmoney Lewis - Greenlight (Single) Mr. 305, Polo Grounds Music, RCA Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none LunchMoney Lewis - I Love Me album art Meghan Trainor And LunchMoney Lewis Meghan Trainor And LunchMoney Lewis - I Love Me(File, FLAC, Single) Epic none Europe 2016
none LunchMoney Lewis - What Happened To Love (French Remix) album art Wyclef Jean, Tal (9), The Knocks, LunchMoney Lewis Wyclef Jean, Tal (9), The Knocks, LunchMoney Lewis - What Happened To Love (French Remix)(File, FLAC, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none France 2017
none LunchMoney Lewis - H.O.E. (Heaven on Earth) album art LunchMoney Lewis Featuring Ty Dolla $ign* LunchMoney Lewis Featuring Ty Dolla $ign* - H.O.E. (Heaven on Earth)(File, FLAC, Single) Kemosabe Records, Columbia none Europe 2017
LunchMoney Lewis - Who's Up? album art LunchMoney Lewis Who's Up? (Single) Kemosabe Records, RCA Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none LunchMoney Lewis - Blessed album art Sophia Black Ft. LunchMoney Lewis Sophia Black Ft. LunchMoney Lewis - Blessed(File, FLAC, Single) Kin Paku, independently popular, Amigo Records (14) none Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

LunchMoney Lewis - Money Maker album art Throttle (3) Feat. LunchMoney Lewis & Aston Merrygold Throttle (3) Feat. LunchMoney Lewis & Aston Merrygold - Money Maker (Single) Spinnin' Records, Positiva Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit