Julia Chanel

Real Name:
Julia Pinel
Profile:
French actress and singer, born 3 November 1973 in Paris, France. First known as a porn actress, she then succeeded her reconversion.
Sites:

Julia Chanel Discography Tracks

Compilations

Julia Chanel - Homecore - L'Album album art Various Orgasme Various - Homecore - L'Album (Comp) MKO Recordz, MKO Recordz France 1999 Sell This Version