Dan Luscombe

Real Name:
Daniel Luscombe
Profile:
Keyboard player, guitarist, producer and composer, born 8th February 1975 in Melbourne, Australia.
His older brother is Peter Luscombe.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

QSR013 There Is Nothing Here That Belongs To You — Dan Luscombe Rob Snarski & Dan Luscombe Rob Snarski & Dan Luscombe - There Is Nothing Here That Belongs To You(CD, Album) Quietly Suburban Recordings, Shock (2) QSR013 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0946 3 69 47525 Jindabyne - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack — Dan Luscombe Paul Kelly (2), Dan Luscombe Paul Kelly (2), Dan Luscombe - Jindabyne - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) Capitol Records 0946 3 69 47525 Australia 2006 Sell This Version