Richard Kruspe Bernstein

Real Name:
Richard Zven Kruspe
Profile:
Born June 24, 1967 in Wittenberge, Germany,
Guitarist of the German industrial metal band Rammstein.
His last name used to be "Kruspe Bernstein", but after divorcing from his wife, Caron Bernstein 2006, he went back to his "original" last name, "Kruspe".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Richard Kruspe Bernstein - Schtiel album art Till Lindemann & Richard Kruspe* Till Lindemann & Richard Kruspe* - Schtiel(CD, Mini, Single, Enh, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Richard Kruspe Bernstein - Move It album art Tomoyasu Hotei Feat Richard Z. Kruspe* Tomoyasu Hotei Feat Richard Z. Kruspe* - Move It(CDr, Single, Promo) Spinefarm Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version