Han Grevelt

Real Name:
Johannes Hendricus Grevelt
Profile:
Dutch singer, composer and producer born on September 19, 1938. He's the father of Danny Boy (3).
Died in 2014
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

6410 111 Han Grevelt - Als de Tros Wordt Losgesmeten album art John Woodhouse, Beppie Bouwmeester, Han Grevelt, De Marinierskapel der Koninklijke Marine John Woodhouse, Beppie Bouwmeester, Han Grevelt, De Marinierskapel der Koninklijke Marine - Als de Tros Wordt Losgesmeten(LP, Album) Philips 6410 111 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
6428 014 Han Grevelt - Een Zeeman Houdt Van Zingen! Grote Potpourri Van Zeemansliedjes album art De Twee Pinten, Stella Bos, Han Grevelt, Orkest O.l.v. Jack Bulterman De Twee Pinten, Stella Bos, Han Grevelt, Orkest O.l.v. Jack Bulterman - Een Zeeman Houdt Van Zingen! Grote Potpourri Van Zeemansliedjes(LP, Album) Fontana 6428 014 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
857 069 XPY Han Grevelt - Het Zeegat Uit album art Stella Bos*, Han Grevelt, De Twee Pinten En De Confetti's Stella Bos*, Han Grevelt, De Twee Pinten En De Confetti's - Het Zeegat Uit(LP, Album) Fontana 857 069 XPY Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JF 333 923 Han Grevelt - Fanfare (A Banda) album art Han Grevelt Fanfare (A Banda)(7", Single) Philips JF 333 923 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
AT 25 012 Han Grevelt - Mijn Pyama album art Han Grevelt Mijn Pyama(7") Decca AT 25 012 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
none Han Grevelt - Ha Ha Haring album art Han Grevelt / The Maya Marimba Brass Han Grevelt / The Maya Marimba Brass - Ha Ha Haring(Flexi, 7") Produktschap Voor Vis En Visprodukten none Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
JF 333 666 Han Grevelt - Hiep Hiep Hoera album art Han Grevelt Hiep Hiep Hoera(7", Single) Philips JF 333 666 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
JF 334 546 Han Grevelt - Eenmaal Komen Wij album art Han Grevelt Eenmaal Komen Wij(7", Single) Philips JF 334 546 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
JF 336 093 Han Grevelt - In Pompé album art Han Grevelt en De Monitors Han Grevelt en De Monitors - In Pompé(7") Philips JF 336 093 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
DS 1391 Han Grevelt - Wie Gaat Er Mee In De Arreslee album art Han Grevelt Wie Gaat Er Mee In De Arreslee(7") Delta (2) DS 1391 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
DS 1466 Han Grevelt - Het Stekkie Van Oom Jackie album art Han Grevelt Het Stekkie Van Oom Jackie(7") Delta (2) DS 1466 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
DS 1422 Han Grevelt - Ik Liep Met Jou Hand In Hand album art Han Grevelt Ik Liep Met Jou Hand In Hand(7") Delta (2) DS 1422 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
DS 1442 Han Grevelt - Pak Me Dan (Als Je Kan) album art Han Grevelt Pak Me Dan (Als Je Kan)(7") Delta (2) DS 1442 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
DS 1415 Han Grevelt - Oho Aha album art Han Grevelt Oho Aha(7") Delta (2) DS 1415 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
BP 1056 Han Grevelt - Naar Bed Naar Bed Zei Duimelot / Rij Ik In M'n Eentje In M'n Eendje album art Han Grevelt Naar Bed Naar Bed Zei Duimelot / Rij Ik In M'n Eentje In M'n Eendje(7", Single) Park (2) BP 1056 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
BP 1068 Han Grevelt - Poesje Mauw album art Han Grevelt Poesje Mauw(7", Single) Park (2) BP 1068 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
ELF 6944 Han Grevelt - Klap 's In Je Handjes album art Han Grevelt Klap 's In Je Handjes(7", Single) Elf Provinciën ELF 6944 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
NG 2079 Han Grevelt - Geef Mij Maar 'n Consumptiebon album art Han Grevelt Geef Mij Maar 'n Consumptiebon(7", Single) Negram NG 2079 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
NG 2079 Han Grevelt - Daar Heb Je De Fanfare album art Han Grevelt Daar Heb Je De Fanfare(7", Single) Negram NG 2079 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Han Grevelt - Woopy Wip album art Han Grevelt Woopy Wip(Flexi, 5½", S/Sided) Not On Label none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit