Terry Uttley

Real Name:
Terence David Uttley
Profile:
English bassist, singer and songwriter.
Born: 9 June 1951
Died: 16 December 2021
In Smokie from 1964 to 1966 and from 1968 to 2021.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

0142642ERE Terry Uttley - Hitmix album art Smokie Tom-Tom Turnaround (as Terry) Smokie - Hitmix(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Edel Records (2) 0142642ERE Russia 2002 Sell This Version