Andy Green (2)

Real Name:
Andrew Greenwood
Profile:
British guitarist from Leeds born January 17, 1968
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Andy Green (2)

Instruments & Performance

Andy Green (2) - Massacre Divine album art Discharge Discharge - Massacre Divine (Album) Clay Records UK 1991 Sell This Version
TOCT-6674 Charmy Charmy - Catch Me On D・N・A(CD, Album) Eastworld TOCT-6674 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
Andy Green (2) - Shootin' Up The World album art Discharge Discharge - Shootin' Up The World (Album) Clay Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
Andy Green (2) - Society's Victims album art Discharge Discharge - Society's Victims (Comp) Castle Music UK 2004 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Andy Green (2) - Shootin' Up The World album art Discharge Discharge - Shootin' Up The World (Album) Clay Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
SMD CD 131 Andy Green (2) - Vision Of War album art Discharge Discharge - Vision Of War(2xCD, Comp) Recall 2cd SMD CD 131 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Andy Green (2) - Society's Victims album art Discharge Discharge - Society's Victims (Comp) Castle Music UK 2004 Sell This Version