Jimmy Rankin

Real Name:
James Kevin Rankin
Profile:
Canadian country and folk artist born on May 28, 1964
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

8072 6 70528 2 3 Jimmy Rankin - Song Dog album art Jimmy Rankin Song Dog(CD, Album) Song Dog Music Co. Ltd 8072 6 70528 2 3 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
8072 6 7 0002 2 0 Jimmy Rankin - Handmade album art Jimmy Rankin Handmade (Album) Song Dog Music Co. Ltd 8072 6 7 0002 2 0 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
none Jimmy Rankin - Edge Of Day album art Jimmy Rankin Edge Of Day(CD, Album) Song Dog Music Co. Ltd none Canada 2007 Sell This Version
SDM04122011 Jimmy Rankin - Forget About The World album art Jimmy Rankin Forget About The World(CD, Album, Dig) Song Dog Music Co. Ltd SDM04122011 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
SDM 10302012 Jimmy Rankin - Tinsel Town album art Jimmy Rankin Tinsel Town(CD, Album, Dig) Song Dog Music Co. Ltd SDM 10302012 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
SDM04012014 Jimmy Rankin - Back Road Paradise album art Jimmy Rankin Back Road Paradise(CD, Album) Song Dog Music Co. Ltd SDM04012014 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
TND692V Jimmy Rankin - Moving East album art Jimmy Rankin Moving East (Album) True North TND692V Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DPRO JRWasted Jimmy Rankin - Wasted album art Jimmy Rankin Wasted(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Music Canada DPRO JRWasted Canada 2001 Sell This Version
none Jimmy Rankin - Edge Of Day Advance Music album art Jimmy Rankin Edge Of Day Advance Music(CD, Single) Song Dog Music Co. Ltd none Canada 2007 Sell This Version