José Pasillas II

Real Name:
José Antonio Pasillas II
Profile:
Drummer of US rock band Incubus.
Born April 26th, 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

José Pasillas II - Enjoy Incubus album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Enjoy Incubus (EP) Epic, Immortal Records (3), Epic Records Group France 1996 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Make Yourself album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Make Yourself (Album) Epic, Immortal Records (3), Epic, Immortal Records (3) US 1999 Sell This Version
Action Figure Party Action Figure Party - Action Figure Party (Album) Blue Thumb Records US 2000 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Fungus Amongus album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Fungus Amongus (Album) Epic, Immortal Records (3) US 2000 Sell This Version
CK 62201 José Pasillas II - Loud Rocks album art Various Still Not A Player (as Jose Pasillas II) Various - Loud Rocks(CD, Comp) Loud Records CK 62201 US 2000 Sell This Version
none José Pasillas II - All Areas Vol. 1 album art Various Privilege (as Jose Pasillas II) Various - All Areas Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Visions (4), Viva Zwei none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Morning View album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Morning View (Album, Comp) Epic Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Ireland 001 José Pasillas II - Smokin' The Herb! album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Smokin' The Herb!(CD, Unofficial, Dig) Murphy Records Ireland 001 2002 Sell This Version
EK 41004 José Pasillas II - Live At The Roxy Theatre - January 24, 2003 album art Time Lapse Consortium Time Lapse Consortium - Live At The Roxy Theatre - January 24, 2003(CD, Album) Not On Label EK 41004 US 2003 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Alive At Red Rocks album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Alive At Red Rocks (Album) Epic Music Video, Immortal Records (3) Japan 2004 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - A Crow Left Of The Murder... album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - A Crow Left Of The Murder... (Album) Epic, Immortal Records (3) Poland 2004 Sell This Version
ESK 56216 José Pasillas II - Live 2004 album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Live 2004(CD, Promo, Car) Epic, Immortal Records (3) ESK 56216 US 2004 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Light Grenades album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Light Grenades (Album) Epic, Immortal Records (3) Japan 2006 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Look Alive album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Look Alive (Album) Epic Music Video, Epic Music Video, Immortal Records (3), Immortal Records (3) Germany 2007 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Kismet album art Jesca Hoop Out The Back Door (as Jose Pasillas) Jesca Hoop - Kismet (Album) 3Entertainment, Red Ink, Columbia US 2007 Sell This Version
none José Pasillas II - The Big Green Book album art 2 Skinnee J's Secret Frequency (as Jose Pasillas) 2 Skinnee J's - The Big Green Book(5xCD, Comp, RE + DVD-V, Comp) Stumpy Corp. none US 2008 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Monuments And Melodies album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Monuments And Melodies (Comp) Epic US 2009 Sell This Version
none Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Let's Go Crazy(CDr, Single, Promo) Epic, Immortal Records (3) none 2009 Sell This Version
88697547342 José Pasillas II - Monuments And Melodies album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Monuments And Melodies(CD, Comp) Epic 88697547342 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - If Not Now, When? album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - If Not Now, When? (Album) Epic, Immortal Records (3), Sony Music Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - HQ Live album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - HQ Live Legacy Europe 2012 Sell This Version
88765400462 José Pasillas II - The Essential Incubus album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - The Essential Incubus(2xCD, Comp) Epic, Sony Music 88765400462 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
PA-777-2105 José Pasillas II - Visions album art Prashant Aswani Prashant Aswani - Visions(CD, Album) Not On Label PA-777-2105 US 2012 Sell This Version
none José Pasillas II - Picture Perfect Phantasy  album art 4 Player Co-Op 4 Player Co-Op - Picture Perfect Phantasy (7", Ltd, Cle) Newscienceagency none US 2013 Sell This Version
José Pasillas II - Trust Fall (Side A) album art Incubus (2) Incubus (2) - Trust Fall (Side A) (EP) Island Records US 2015 Sell This Version