Žana (4)

Žana (4)

Real Name:
Žana Povše Salobir
Profile:
Slovenian pop/r'n'b singer and dancer, born on June 18, 1984, in Novo Mesto.
Sites:
[a5074488]

Artist

Žana (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

RTVSCD-E007 Various Druga Violina Various - EMA 07 - Eurovision Song Contest(CD, Album, Promo) Sazas, RTV Slovenija RTVSCD-E007 Slovenia 2007 Sell This Version
109836 Various Druga Violina Various - EMA 07 - Eurovision Song Contest(CD, Album) ZKP RTVS, RTV Slovenija 109836 Slovenia 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD 274772 Various Druga Violina Various - 11. Hrvatski Radijski Festival (Pop-Rock Urbana)(2xCD, Comp) Hit Records (9) CD 274772 Croatia 2007 Sell This Version