Gabo Maumus

Gabo Maumus

Real Name:
Gabriela Lujan Maumus
Profile:
Argentinian musician based in Buenos Aires. Played bass guitar for Asalto Al Parque Zoológico. Tragically died in 2015 alongside her partner, Sebastian Gabriel Greco, and other passengers in a plane crash.
In Groups:
[a5075687]

Artist

Gabo Maumus Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Asalto Al Parque Zoológico Asalto Al Parque Zoológico - Sonnen(2xFile, FLAC) Not On Label (Asalto Al Parque Zoológico Self-released) none Argentina 2014