Wendy Van Wanten

Real Name:
Iris Van De Kerckhove
Profile:
Belgian singer born in Ostend on February 6, 1960.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Wendy Van Wanten - Verliefd album art Wendy Van Wanten Verliefd (Album) G & D Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
CR 93.50 572 Wendy Van Wanten - Ik Zie Je Graag album art Wendy Van Wanten Ik Zie Je Graag(CD, Album) Centropa Records CR 93.50 572 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
200.004 Wendy Van Wanten - Wendy Van Wanten album art Wendy Van Wanten Wendy Van Wanten(CD, Album) G & D 200.004 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
952000 Wendy Van Wanten - Blijf Nog Eén Nacht album art Wendy Van Wanten Blijf Nog Eén Nacht(CD, Album) J.R.P. 952000 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
Wendy Van Wanten - Verborgen Verdriet album art Wendy Van Wanten Verborgen Verdriet (Album) J.R.P. Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
2101763 Wendy Van Wanten Blijf Nog 1 Nacht(CD, Album) CNR Music 2101763 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
Wendy Van Wanten - Kom Dichter album art Wendy Van Wanten Kom Dichter (Album) J.R.P., CNR Music Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
CR.96.51052 Wendy Van Wanten - Proef Me album art Wendy Van Wanten Proef Me(CD, Album) Centropa Records CR.96.51052 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
2102159 Wendy Van Wanten - 13 Bolero's album art Wendy Van Wanten 13 Bolero's(CD, Album) J.R.P. 2102159 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
2102422 Wendy Van Wanten - Denk Aan Mij album art Wendy Van Wanten Denk Aan Mij(CD, Album) CNR Music 2102422 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
CR/3400 Wendy Van Wanten - Libelle Originals 1 - Sneeuw (Exclusieve Kerstsongs) album art William Reven, Wendy Van Wanten En Gene Bervoets William Reven, Wendy Van Wanten En Gene Bervoets - Libelle Originals 1 - Sneeuw (Exclusieve Kerstsongs)(CD, Album, Promo) Cavern Records (2) CR/3400 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
CD 741135-2 Wendy Van Wanten - Woman In Love album art Wendy Van Wanten Woman In Love(CD, Album) ARS Entertainment CD 741135-2 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
EDD 2008-2 Wendy Van Wanten - Durf Te Geloven album art Wendy Van Wanten Durf Te Geloven(CD, Album) CNR Records EDD 2008-2 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
VDP 59065 Wendy Van Wanten - Wendy Zingt Dalida album art Wendy Van Wanten Wendy Zingt Dalida(CD, Album) CNR VDP 59065 Belgium 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Wendy Van Wanten - In The Face Of Love album art Iris* In The Face Of Love (Single, Maxi) RCA UK & Europe 1987 Sell This Version
PB 41365 Wendy Van Wanten - Panne De Cœur album art Iris* Panne De Cœur(7", Single) RCA PB 41365 Belgium 1987 Sell This Version
145.981 Wendy Van Wanten - Is Het Over ? album art Wendy Van Wanten Is Het Over ?(7", Single) CNR Records 145.981 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
146.084-7 Wendy Van Wanten - Iemand album art Wendy Van Wanten Iemand(7", Single) CNR Records 146.084-7 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
868 876-7 Wendy Van Wanten - Kijk Eens Diep In Mijn Ogen album art Willy* & Wendy* Willy* & Wendy* - Kijk Eens Diep In Mijn Ogen(7", Single) Philips 868 876-7 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
145.899-7 Wendy Van Wanten - Bij Jou Zijn album art Wendy Van Wanten Bij Jou Zijn(7", Single) CNR Records 145.899-7 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
CR.92.047 Wendy Van Wanten - Bang Boom album art Wendy Van Wanten Bang Boom(7", Single) Centropa Records CR.92.047 Benelux 1992 Sell This Version
DIS 8396 Wendy Van Wanten - Holiday Love album art Wendy Van Wanten Holiday Love(7", Single) Indisc DIS 8396 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
Wendy Van Wanten - Waar Ben Je Nu album art Wendy Van Wanten Waar Ben Je Nu (Single) Centropa Records Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
CR93.0753 Wendy Van Wanten - Altijd Samen Met Jou album art Wendy Van Wanten Altijd Samen Met Jou(CD, Single) Centropa Records CR93.0753 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
CR. 93.060 Wendy Van Wanten - Ik Zie Je Graag album art Wendy Van Wanten Ik Zie Je Graag(7", Single) Centropa Records CR. 93.060 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit