Mackie Burnette

Mackie Burnette

Real Name:
McDonald Peter John Burnette
Profile:
McDonald Peter John Burnette known locally as Mackie Burnette, was born Dec 8, 1933 and died in July 23, 2015.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5076147]

Artist

Mackie Burnette Discography Tracks

Albums

none Mackie Burnette, Panorama (24) Mackie Burnette, Panorama (24) - Steppin' Out(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label none US 1998 Sell This Version