Isabel Soveral

Isabel Soveral

Real Name:
Isabel Maria Machado Abranches Soveral
Profile:
Portuguese composer and teacher, born December 25, 1961 in Porto.
Sites:
[a507679]

Artist

Isabel Soveral Discography Tracks

Albums

7243 5 55352 2 1 Constança Capdeville / Clotilde Rosa / Isabel Soveral Constança Capdeville / Clotilde Rosa / Isabel Soveral - 3 Portuguese Women Composers / 3 Compositoras Portuguesas(CD, Album) EMI Classics 7243 5 55352 2 1 Portugal 1994 Sell This Version