Jarrett Tomlinson

Real Name:
Jarrett Lloyd Tomlinson Vincent
Profile:
Jarrett Tomlinson (born February 02, 1950, Westmoreland, Jamaica - died November 17, 2000, London, England) was a Jamaican musician and singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Poor Man's Life — Jarrett Tomlinson Bim Thomlinson* Poor Man's Life(7", Han) Channel One none Jamaica 1977 Sell This Version