Sora Amamiya

Sora Amamiya

Real Name:
Sora Amamiya = 雨宮天
Profile:
Japanese voice actress & singer. Born August 28, 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5078109]

Artist

Sora Amamiya Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SMCL 523 Sora Amamiya = 雨宮天* Sora Amamiya = 雨宮天* - Eternal(CD, Single) MusicRay'n SMCL 523 Japan 2017 Sell This Version