Eri Sasaki

Eri Sasaki

Real Name:
Eri Sasaki = 佐々木恵梨
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter. Born June 13, 1989. Part of the group Lattice.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eri Sasaki
[a5078110]

Artist

Eri Sasaki Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SVWC-70074 Eri Sasaki = 佐々木恵梨* Eri Sasaki = 佐々木恵梨* - Ring Of Fortune(CD, Maxi) 5pb. Records SVWC-70074 Japan 2015 Sell This Version