Yasuaki Takumi

Yasuaki Takumi

Real Name:
Yasuaki Takumi = 内匠靖明
Profile:
Japanese voice actor. Born October 23, 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5078121]

Artist

Yasuaki Takumi Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SVWC-70078, SVWC-70079 今井麻美* TVアニメ「プラスティック・メモリーズ」ミニドラマ 「嵐の夜に」 (as 内匠靖明) 今井麻美* - 朝焼けのスターマイン(CD, Maxi, Ltd, Ani + DVD-V, NTSC) 5pb. Records, 5pb. Records SVWC-70078, SVWC-70079 Japan 2015 Sell This Version