Shannon (43)

Shannon (43)

Real Name:
Shannon Arrum Williams Lees (샤넌 아름 윌리엄스)
Profile:
Shannon (샤넌; born 26 May 1998), best known as Shannon, is a British Korean singer and actress based in South Korea. Being raised and born in the United Kingdom, Shannon is fluent in English and Korean. She is currently signed under DAP Sound, a division of MBK Entertainment (2).
Sites:
[a5078153]

Artist

Shannon (43) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Shannon (43), Vasco (5), Giriboy Shannon (43), Vasco (5), Giriboy - (File, MP3, Single) MBK Entertainment (2), Universal Music Korea none South Korea 2014

Videos (7) Edit