Minoru Yoshida

Minoru Yoshida

Real Name:
Minoru Yoshida = 吉田穣
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & multi-instrumentalist. Born July 11, 1978. Part of Online Project.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Minoru Yoshida
[a5078302]

Artist

Minoru Yoshida Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

FVCG-1160 Nao (7) Nao (7) - Prismatic Infinity Carat(CD, Album) 5pb. Records FVCG-1160 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
THCS-60133 Yurika (6) Shiny Ray and 1 more… Yurika (6) - Shiny Ray(CD, Single) Toho Animation Records THCS-60133 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
THCA-60169 Yurika (6) Snowy Daydream (as 吉田 穣) and 1 more… Yurika (6) - 鏡面の波(CD, Single, Art) Toho Animation Records THCA-60169 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
大原ゆい子* 光の淵 (as 吉田 穣) 大原ゆい子* - 煌めく浜辺 (Single) Toho Animation Records Japan 2017 Sell This Version
大原ゆい子* 言わないけどね。 (as 吉田 穣) 大原ゆい子* - 言わないけどね。 (Maxi) Toho Animation Records Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

THCS-60133 Yurika (6) Shiny Ray and 1 more… Yurika (6) - Shiny Ray(CD, Single) Toho Animation Records THCS-60133 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
THCA-60169 Yurika (6) Snowy Daydream (as 吉田 穣) and 1 more… Yurika (6) - 鏡面の波(CD, Single, Art) Toho Animation Records THCA-60169 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
THCA-60171 大原ゆい子* 時のミラージュ (as 吉田 穣) and 1 more… 大原ゆい子* - 煌めく浜辺(CD, Single, Art) Toho Animation Records THCA-60171 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
大原ゆい子* 言わないけどね。 (as 吉田 穣) 大原ゆい子* - 言わないけどね。 (Maxi) Toho Animation Records Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Production

THCS-60133 Yurika (6) Yurika (6) - Shiny Ray(CD, Single) Toho Animation Records THCS-60133 Japan 2017 Sell This Version