Eir Aoi

Real Name:
Eir Aoi = 藍井エイル
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter. Born November 30, 1988.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5081214]

Artist

Albums

Eir Aoi - Blau album art 藍井エイル* Blau (Album) SME Records Japan 2013 Sell This Version
88843035752 Eir Aoi - Aube album art 藍井エイル* Aube(CD, Album + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88843035752 Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version
SECL-1454 Eir Aoi - Aube album art 藍井エイル* Aube(CD, Album) SME Records SECL-1454 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Eir Aoi - D'azur album art Eir Aoi D'azur (Album) SME Records Japan 2015 Sell This Version
SECL-1718 Eir Aoi - D'AZUR album art 藍井エイル* D'AZUR(CD, Album) SME Records SECL-1718 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Eir Aoi - Best -E- album art 藍井エイル* Best -E- (Album) SME Records Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
Eir Aoi - Best -A- album art 藍井エイル* Best -A- (Album) SME Records Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
SECL 2001~2 Eir Aoi - Best -E- album art 藍井エイル* Best -E-(CD, Ltd, w/B + Blu-ray) SME Records SECL 2001~2 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
SECL 2006~7 Eir Aoi - Best -A- album art 藍井エイル* Best -A-(CD, Ltd, w/B + Blu-ray) SME Records SECL 2006~7 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Eir Aoi - Fragment album art 藍井エイル* Fragment SACRA MUSIC Taiwan 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eir Aoi - Innocence album art Eir Aoi Innocence SME Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Eir Aoi - シリウス album art 藍井エイル* シリウス (Single) SME Records, Sony Music Japan 2013 Sell This Version
88883766482 Eir Aoi - コバルト・スカイ album art 藍井エイル* コバルト・スカイ(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88883766482 Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
Eir Aoi - Ignite album art Eir Aoi Ignite SME Records, Sony Music Japan 2014 Sell This Version
88875045052 Eir Aoi - ツナガルオモイ album art 藍井エイル* ツナガルオモイ(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88875045052 Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version
88875096972 Eir Aoi - ラピスラズリ album art 藍井エイル* ラピスラズリ(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88875096972 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
88875071522 Eir Aoi - Genesis album art 藍井エイル* Genesis(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88875071522 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
88875172182 Eir Aoi - Shoegazer album art Eir Aoi Shoegazer(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88875172182 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
88985306832 Eir Aoi - アクセンティア album art 藍井エイル* アクセンティア(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88985306832 Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
88985355952 Eir Aoi - 翼 album art 藍井エイル* (CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88985355952 Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
Eir Aoi - 流星 / 約束 album art 藍井エイル* 流星 / 約束 Sacra Music Japan 2018 Sell This Version
Eir Aoi - アイリス album art 藍井エイル* アイリス SACRA MUSIC Japan 2018 Sell This Version