Brook

Brook

Real Name:
Mary Jane Blige
Profile:
Born: 11th January 1971, Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A.
"Brook" is Mary J. Blige's rapper alter-ego.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Brook

Brook Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Mary J Blige* Featuring Brook-Lyn* Mary J Blige* Featuring Brook-Lyn* - Enough Cryin (Single) Geffen Records UK 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit