Faudel

Real Name:
فضيل بيلوى (Faudel Belloua)
Profile:
French Raï singer and actor of Algerian descent, born 6 June 1978 in Mantes-la-Jolie, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

6772 Baïda — Faudel Faudel Baïda (Album) Sankara, Mercury 6772 France 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WRASS 152 1, 2, 3 Soleils — Faudel Taha*KhaledFaudel Taha*KhaledFaudel - 1, 2, 3 Soleils (Album) Barclay WRASS 152 France 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
548 620-2 Samra — Faudel Faudel Samra (Album) Mercury, Universal 548 620-2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WRASS 110 Un Autre Soleil — Faudel Faudel Un Autre Soleil (Album) Mercury, Universal WRASS 110 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
984 626-7 Mundial Corrida — Faudel Faudel Mundial Corrida (Album) Mercury 984 626-7 France 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
12998 Bled Memory — Faudel Faudel Bled Memory (Album) Mercury 12998 France 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
107 Baida — Faudel Faudel Baida(Cass, Album, Whi) Nora Disque 107 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

568 534-2 Dis-Moi... — Faudel Faudel Dis-Moi... (Single) Mercury 568 534-2 France 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3932 Abdel Kader — Faudel Taha*KhaledFaudel Taha*KhaledFaudel - Abdel Kader (Single) Barclay 3932 France 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
568 146-2 Tellement N'brick (Tellement Je T'aime) — Faudel Faudel Tellement N'brick (Tellement Je T'aime) (Single) Sankara 568 146-2 France 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3758 Eray — Faudel Faudel Eray(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Sankara, Mercury 3758 France 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
562 062-2 Baïda — Faudel Faudel Baïda (Single) Sankara 562 062-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
563 506-2 Comme D'habitude — Faudel Taha*KhaledFaudel Taha*KhaledFaudel - Comme D'habitude(CD, Single) Barclay 563 506-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
74321767862 Qui Sait ? — Faudel Anggun, Patrick Bruel, Stephan Eicher, Faudel, Peter Gabriel, Lââm, Lokua Kanza, Youssou N'Dour, Nourith, Axelle Red, Zucchero Anggun, Patrick Bruel, Stephan Eicher, Faudel, Peter Gabriel, Lââm, Lokua Kanza, Youssou N'Dour, Nourith, Axelle Red, Zucchero - Qui Sait ? (Single) BMG France 74321767862 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
562 822 - 2 Signe Du Destin — Faudel Faudel Signe Du Destin(CD, Single, Car) Mercury 562 822 - 2 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
9578 Lila — Faudel Faudel Lila (Single) Mercury 9578 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0327 La Main Dans La Main — Faudel Faudel La Main Dans La Main (Single) Mercury France, Mercury France 0327 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
9827 Je Me Souviens — Faudel Faudel Je Me Souviens(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Mercury, Universal 9827 France 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3027 Je Veux Vivre — Faudel Faudel Je Veux Vivre (Single) Mercury 3027 France 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
981 579-4 Je N'ai Que Mon Cœur — Faudel Faudel Je N'ai Que Mon Cœur (Single) Mercury France 981 579-4 France 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
984-225-9 Mon Pays — Faudel Faudel Mon Pays (Single) Mercury 984-225-9 France 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
11373 Il Y A — Faudel Faudel Il Y A(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Mercury 11373 France 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none J'ai Chaud (Summer Version) — Faudel Faudel J'ai Chaud (Summer Version)(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury, Universal Music France none France 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Baïda Mon Amour — Faudel Faudel Baïda Mon Amour(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury none France 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Pro2011 C'Est Le Jour — Faudel Faudel C'Est Le Jour (Single) Mercury Pro2011 France 2011 Sell This Version