Jean Carlu

Real Name:
Georges Léon Jean Carlu
Profile:
French Illustrator, born 1900 may 3rd at Bonnières-sur-Seine et died in Nogent-sur-Marne on19971 april 22th.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jean Carlu
[a5087261]

Artist

Jean Carlu Discography Tracks

Visual

130 246, 130.246 Jean Carlu - Jazz Classics No. 22 album art Big Maceo Big Maceo - Jazz Classics No. 22(10", Comp) RCA, RCA 130 246, 130.246 France 1960 Sell This Version