Rosy Rosy

Real Name:
Rosemarie Heinikel
Profile:
German actress, singer and author, born 4 June 1946 in Nuremberg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Rosy Rosy - Rosy Rosy album art Rosy Rosy Rosy Rosy (Album) Ahorn, TELDEC Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BL 11331 Rosy Rosy - Mr. Rosymoon album art Rosy Rosy Mr. Rosymoon(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11331 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
6.13 434, 6.13434 AC, 2.016 Rosy Rosy - 100% Polyester / Erste Liebe album art Rosy Rosy 100% Polyester / Erste Liebe(7", Single) Ahorn, Ahorn, Ahorn 6.13 434, 6.13434 AC, 2.016 Germany 1982 Sell This Version