Jeanne Calment (2)

Real Name:
Jeanne Louise Calment
Profile:
Birth established with certainty February 21, 1875 in Arles (Bouches-du-Rhône), France.
She was the only identified person who lived the longest in the whole world from January 1988 to August 4, 1997. She lived 122 years, 5 months and 14 days.
Dean of French nation in June 1986.
Variations:
[a5088360]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DJT 001 Jeanne Calment (2) - 121 album art Jeanne Calment (2) 121(CD, Maxi) Joseph Productions DJT 001 France 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit