윤일상

Real Name:
Ilsang Yoon
Profile:
Born February 21th, 1974
Korea k-pop Music Producer
Aliases:
[a5091124]

Artist

윤일상 Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

L100004744 윤일상 - Black Box album art Brown Eyed Girls Satisfaction and 3 more… Brown Eyed Girls - Black Box(CD, Album) Loen Entertainment L100004744 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version
5054196775520 윤일상 - 오렌지 마말레이드 (Orange Marmalade) album art Various 膽小 and 1 more… Various - 오렌지 마말레이드 (Orange Marmalade)(CD, Album + DVD-V) Warner Music Taiwan, LOEN, DN Contents 5054196775520 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SPC-280 윤일상 - Fantasia album art Lee Jung Hyun 미쳐 Lee Jung Hyun - Fantasia(VCD, Comp, Dig) PAN Entertainment SPC-280 South Korea 2002 Sell This Version
YDCD-667 윤일상 - Summer Party! (Special Album) album art Lee Jung Hyun Lee Jung Hyun - Summer Party! (Special Album)(CD, Album + VCD) PAN Entertainment, Yedang Entertainment Co. Ltd YDCD-667 South Korea 2003 Sell This Version
L100004744 윤일상 - Black Box album art Brown Eyed Girls Good Fellas Brown Eyed Girls - Black Box(CD, Album) Loen Entertainment L100004744 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version
5054196775520 윤일상 - 오렌지 마말레이드 (Orange Marmalade) album art Various 膽小 and 1 more… Various - 오렌지 마말레이드 (Orange Marmalade)(CD, Album + DVD-V) Warner Music Taiwan, LOEN, DN Contents 5054196775520 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version

Production

YDCD-667 윤일상 - Summer Party! (Special Album) album art Lee Jung Hyun Lee Jung Hyun - Summer Party! (Special Album)(CD, Album + VCD) PAN Entertainment, Yedang Entertainment Co. Ltd YDCD-667 South Korea 2003 Sell This Version
L100004744 윤일상 - Black Box album art Brown Eyed Girls Brown Eyed Girls - Black Box(CD, Album) Loen Entertainment L100004744 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version