Horacio Máspoli

Real Name:
Horacio Isar Máspoli
Profile:
Argentinian guitarist and composer
(born 1916 - ??)
Variations:
[a5093674]

Artist

Horacio Máspoli Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CAS - 3365 Horacio Máspoli - Sin Aflojar album art Felipe Antonio Aquellos Dias (as H. I. Máspoli) Felipe Antonio - Sin Aflojar(LP, Album) RCA Camden CAS - 3365 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version