Reri

Real Name:
Anne Chevalier
Profile:
Tahitian actress. Born 1912 on Bora-Bora, French Polynesia, died 1977.
[a5100383]

Artist

Reri Discography Tracks

Compilations

MTJ CD 90137 Reri - Piosenki Henryka Warsa album art Various Dla Ciebie Chcę Być Biały Various - Piosenki Henryka Warsa(3xCD, Comp) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ MTJ CD 90137 Poland 2010 Sell This Version