Roope Latvala

Real Name:
Roope Juhani Latvala
Profile:
A Finnish guitarist, born on June 25th, 1970.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Roope Latvala - Anthems album art Tikanmäki Attack Feat. Roope Latvala Tikanmäki Attack Feat. Roope Latvala - Anthems (Album) Marquee Finland 2012 Sell This Version