Ad

The Wixard

The Wixard

Real Name:Nastassja Hammond
Profile:

The Wixard aka The Wizard is the producer, singer/songwriter out of Jamaica. Born Nastassja Hammond April 10, 1987.

Sites:Instagram , Soundcloud
Aliases:Nastassja Hammond
Variations:
Viewing All | The Wixard

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0