Quique Paredes

Quique Paredes

Real Name:
Enrique Fernández Muñoz
Profile:
Flamenco guitarrist. Born 1955 in Sevilla, Spain
Variations:
[a5102798]

Artist

Quique Paredes Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Comparé Rubio (as Quique Paredes Con Grupo) Various - European Roots(CD, Comp, Promo) Not On Label none Denmark 1995 Sell This Version